Dirkg (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Dirkg (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 104: | Zeile 104: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Englische Übersicht=== | ===Englische Übersicht=== | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
! name!! English name!! description | |||
|- | |||
| Casting|| Casting|| Pages relating to models, casting, actors and singers | |||
|- | |||
| Pornography|| Pornography and erotics|| Pornographic or primarily sexual content | |||
|- | |||
| Open image search|| Open image search|| Image- and video search engines including pornographic search but without 'safe search' switch | |||
|- | |||
| Erotic risk|| Erotic risk|| Websites with potential pornographic content | |||
|- | |||
| Weapons|| Weapons|| Gun shops, military souvenirs, military content, marksmanship | |||
|- | |||
| Rotten|| Rotten|| Extremely bloody, call for or hints on murder, suicide and violence, disgusting content | |||
|- | |||
| BPJM parental safety|| BPJM parental safety|| content not suitable for children or adolescents according to German BPjM regulation | |||
|- | |||
| Games|| Games|| Gambling, games to download, online games, lottery | |||
|- | |||
| Chat|| Chat|| Chats, blogs, forums, boards and communities for any topic | |||
|- | |||
| Events|| Events|| Cultural performances, tickets, events, leisure time activities | |||
|- | |||
| Investments|| Investments|| Stocks, bonds, credits, insurances, investments and banking | |||
|- | |||
| Make money|| Make money|| Make money fast, earn money, get rich, equity holdings | |||
|- | |||
| Education|| Education|| Education, schools, universities, colleges | |||
|- | |||
| Health beauty|| Health beauty|| Health and beauty topics, wellness, diet, cosmetics, clinics, doctors and medical info | |||
|- | |||
| House and garden|| House and garden|| Home, decoration, furniture, gardening and plants, do-it-yourself | |||
|- | |||
| Download|| Download|| Software downloads, file downloads, pages offering downloads of any kind | |||
|- | |||
| Computers|| Computers|| Computer advisors, computer technology, computer topics | |||
|- | |||
| Remote tools|| Remote tools|| Software for remote administration, desktop sharing | |||
|- | |||
| Hacking|| Hacking|| Pages regarding hacking, warez, building malware, subscription scams | |||
|- | |||
| Proxy|| Proxy|| Anon proxies and proxy lists | |||
|- | |||
| Communication|| Communication|| E-Mail providers, SMS and mobile phone services, communication services | |||
|- | |||
| Social bookmarking|| Social bookmarking|| bookmark services for the WWW | |||
|- | |||
| People search|| People search|| Find people | |||
|- | |||
| Social networks|| Social networks|| Social networks | |||
|- | |||
| Jobs|| Jobs|| Find work, jobs, job offerings and trainee programs | |||
|- | |||
| News|| News|| Daily news, celebrity news and news of any sort | |||
|- | |||
| Dating|| Dating|| Dating, find friends, looking for a partner, fall in love | |||
|- | |||
| Dictionaries|| Dictionaries|| Dictionaries, references, translators, bundled information | |||
|- | |||
| Directories|| Directories|| Internet portals and search engines | |||
|- | |||
| Occult|| Occult|| Religion, occult, astrology, esoteric content, horoscopes, ideology, conspiracy theories | |||
|- | |||
| Shopping|| Shopping|| Shopping sites, buy online | |||
|- | |||
| Auctions|| Auctions|| Internet auctions, want ads and sell ads | |||
|- | |||
| Real estate|| Real estate|| Real estate, houses, apartments, land for sale, rentals | |||
|- | |||
| Food|| Food|| Recipes and food, nutrition tips and restaurants | |||
|- | |||
| Sports|| Sports|| Sports of any kind, fan sites, sport clubs | |||
|- | |||
| Travel|| Travel|| Travel, online booking, last-minute travels, travel information | |||
|- | |||
| Vehicles|| Vehicles|| Vehicles of any kind, car magazines, boating, planes, motorcycles, bicycles | |||
|- | |||
| Humor|| Humor|| Humorous and funny pages | |||
|- | |||
| Video|| Video|| Video downloads, films, life streams, comics, cinema and theatre, show images | |||
|- | |||
| Audio|| Audio|| Audio/music downloads, listen to music, music news, bands | |||
|- | |||
| Children|| Children|| Babys and children, raising kids | |||
|- | |||
| Animals|| Animals|| Animal tips and hints, breeding | |||
|- | |||
| Consumer technology|| Consumer technology|| Home entertainment, electronics, reviews on cameras, mobiles phones, MP3-players | |||
|- | |||
| Shortener|| Shortener|| URL shorteners | |||
|- | |||
| Ad server|| Ad server|| Ad server and services | |||
|- | |||
| Update server|| Update server|| Server and services for important software updates, to be used as a white list | |||
|- | |||
| Unspecified|| Unspecified|| Pages which can't be categorized | |||
|- | |||
| White|| White|| Serious pages, public and corporation-/company sites, technical services which shouldn't be blocked | |||
|} |
Version vom 17. Juni 2014, 09:04 Uhr
Contentfilter Kategorien
Deutsche Übersicht
Bezeichnung | Bezeichnung DE | Beschreibung |
---|---|---|
Casting | Casting | Seiten zum Thema Models, Casting, Schauspielen, Singen |
Pornography | Porno und Erotik | Pornographische oder vorwiegend sexuelle Inhalte |
Open image search | Offene Bilder Suche | Bilder- und Video Suchmaschinen inklusive pornografischer Suche aber ohne 'Safe Search' Schalter |
Erotic risk | Erotik möglich | Webseiten mit möglicherweise pornographischem Inhalt |
Weapons | Waffen | Waffenshops, Waffeninfos, Militaria, militärische Inhalte, Sportschützen |
Rotten | Abstoßend | Extrem blutig, Anleitung oder Aufruf zu Mord, Selbstmord und Gewalt, Ekelerregend |
BPJM parental safety | BPJM Kinder-/Jugendschutz | Content nicht geeignet für Kinder und Jugendliche nach deutscher BPjM |
Games | Spiele | Spiele zum Download, Online Spiele, Gewinnspiele, Lotto, Glücksspiele |
Chat | Chat | Chatanbieter, Blogs, Foren, Boards und Communities zu diversen Themen |
Events | Events | Kulturelle Veranstaltungen, Freizeitplanung, Tickets, Events |
Investments | Investments | Aktien, Börse, Investments, Kredite, Versicherungen, Banken |
Make money | Geld verdienen | Geld schnell verdienen, reich werden, Beteiligungen, Kettenbriefe |
Education | Ausbildung | Schulen und Ausbildungsinstitute, Universitäten |
Health beauty | Gesundheit Schönheit | Themen Gesundheit und Schönheit, medizinische Infos, Ärzte, Kliniken, Abnehmen/Diät, Kosmetik, Wellness |
House and garden | Haus und Garten | Themen zur Hauseinrichtung, Garten, Pflanzen, Möbel, Dekoration |
Download | Download | Software Downloads, Dateidownloads |
Computers | Computer | Computer Ratgeber, Computertechnologie, Computer Themen |
Remote tools | Fernwartung | Fernwartungsprogramme, entfernter Desktop, Desktop-Sharing |
Hacking | Hacking | Ratgeber zum Thema Hacking, Warez, Malware bauen, Systeme überlisten, Abofallen |
Proxy | Proxy | Anonymisierungsproxies und Listen dieser Rechner |
Communication | Kommunikation | E-Mail Anbieter, SMS Dienste, Kommunikationsdienste |
Social bookmarking | Soziale Lesezeichen | Lesezeichendienste für das WWW |
People search | Personensuche | Personensuchdienste |
Social networks | Soziale Netzwerke | Soziale Netzwerke |
Jobs | Jobs | Arbeit suchen, Jobsuche, Stellenangebote, Arbeitnehmersuche |
News | News | Nachrichten, News, Tagesthemen, Prominews, Branchennews |
Dating | Dating | Dating, Kennenlernen, Partnerschaftssuche, Freunde finden |
Dictionaries | Lexika | Lexika, Nachschlagewerke, Übersetzer, gesammelte Informationen |
Directories | Portale | Internetportale, Suchmaschinen |
Occult | Kult | Religion, Kult, Astrologie, Esoterik, Horoskope, Ideologie, Verschwörungstheorien |
Shopping | Shopping | Shoppingseiten, online Einkaufen |
Auctions | Auktionen | Internet Auktionen, Kleinanzeigen, Annoncenmarkt |
Real estate | Immobilien | Wohnungs/Haus-Kauf, Vermietungen, Grundstücke |
Food | Essen | Rezepte und Ernährung, Essen, Restaurants |
Sports | Sport | Sport jeglicher Art, Ratgeber, Fanseiten, Clubs und Vereine |
Travel | Reisen | Reisen, Buchungsdienste, Last-Minute, Reiseinfos |
Vehicles | Fahrzeuge | Fahrzeuge jeglicher Art, Automagazine, Motorrad, Boote, Fahrrad |
Humor | Humor | Witzige Seiten, Satire |
Video | Video | Videos, Filme, Bilder, Comics, Kino- und Filmthemen sowie kategoriebezogene Downloads |
Audio | Audio | Audio/Musik, Bands und Musikthemen sowie kategoriebezogene Downloads |
Children | Kinder | Babys und Kinder, Erziehung |
Animals | Tiere | Tierratgeber, Tierforen, Züchtung |
Consumer technology | Consumertechnik | Home Entertainment, Elektronik, Testberichte und Ratgeber für Digitalkameras, Handys, MP3-Player, Navis,... |
Shortener | Kurz-URL-Dienst | URL Kürzungs Dienste |
Ad server | Werbe Dienste | Werbe Dienste |
Update server | Update Server | Server und Dienste für wichtige Sofwareupdates, als Whitelist vorgesehen |
Unspecified | Nicht spezifiziert | Nicht identifizierte oder nicht kategorisierbare Seiten |
White | White | Seriöse Adressen, öffentliche- und Unternehmensseiten, technische Dienste welche nicht geblockt werden sollten. |
Englische Übersicht
name | English name | description |
---|---|---|
Casting | Casting | Pages relating to models, casting, actors and singers |
Pornography | Pornography and erotics | Pornographic or primarily sexual content |
Open image search | Open image search | Image- and video search engines including pornographic search but without 'safe search' switch |
Erotic risk | Erotic risk | Websites with potential pornographic content |
Weapons | Weapons | Gun shops, military souvenirs, military content, marksmanship |
Rotten | Rotten | Extremely bloody, call for or hints on murder, suicide and violence, disgusting content |
BPJM parental safety | BPJM parental safety | content not suitable for children or adolescents according to German BPjM regulation |
Games | Games | Gambling, games to download, online games, lottery |
Chat | Chat | Chats, blogs, forums, boards and communities for any topic |
Events | Events | Cultural performances, tickets, events, leisure time activities |
Investments | Investments | Stocks, bonds, credits, insurances, investments and banking |
Make money | Make money | Make money fast, earn money, get rich, equity holdings |
Education | Education | Education, schools, universities, colleges |
Health beauty | Health beauty | Health and beauty topics, wellness, diet, cosmetics, clinics, doctors and medical info |
House and garden | House and garden | Home, decoration, furniture, gardening and plants, do-it-yourself |
Download | Download | Software downloads, file downloads, pages offering downloads of any kind |
Computers | Computers | Computer advisors, computer technology, computer topics |
Remote tools | Remote tools | Software for remote administration, desktop sharing |
Hacking | Hacking | Pages regarding hacking, warez, building malware, subscription scams |
Proxy | Proxy | Anon proxies and proxy lists |
Communication | Communication | E-Mail providers, SMS and mobile phone services, communication services |
Social bookmarking | Social bookmarking | bookmark services for the WWW |
People search | People search | Find people |
Social networks | Social networks | Social networks |
Jobs | Jobs | Find work, jobs, job offerings and trainee programs |
News | News | Daily news, celebrity news and news of any sort |
Dating | Dating | Dating, find friends, looking for a partner, fall in love |
Dictionaries | Dictionaries | Dictionaries, references, translators, bundled information |
Directories | Directories | Internet portals and search engines |
Occult | Occult | Religion, occult, astrology, esoteric content, horoscopes, ideology, conspiracy theories |
Shopping | Shopping | Shopping sites, buy online |
Auctions | Auctions | Internet auctions, want ads and sell ads |
Real estate | Real estate | Real estate, houses, apartments, land for sale, rentals |
Food | Food | Recipes and food, nutrition tips and restaurants |
Sports | Sports | Sports of any kind, fan sites, sport clubs |
Travel | Travel | Travel, online booking, last-minute travels, travel information |
Vehicles | Vehicles | Vehicles of any kind, car magazines, boating, planes, motorcycles, bicycles |
Humor | Humor | Humorous and funny pages |
Video | Video | Video downloads, films, life streams, comics, cinema and theatre, show images |
Audio | Audio | Audio/music downloads, listen to music, music news, bands |
Children | Children | Babys and children, raising kids |
Animals | Animals | Animal tips and hints, breeding |
Consumer technology | Consumer technology | Home entertainment, electronics, reviews on cameras, mobiles phones, MP3-players |
Shortener | Shortener | URL shorteners |
Ad server | Ad server | Ad server and services |
Update server | Update server | Server and services for important software updates, to be used as a white list |
Unspecified | Unspecified | Pages which can't be categorized |
White | White | Serious pages, public and corporation-/company sites, technical services which shouldn't be blocked |