KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<nowiki>| fw=</nowiki>''' || '''fw='''''normal''<br><small>font-weight</small> || light, lighter, normal, bold, bolder | | '''<nowiki>| fw=</nowiki>''' || '''fw='''''normal''<br><small>font-weight</small> || light, lighter, normal, bold, bolder | ||
|- | |||
| '''<nowiki>| icon=</nowiki>''' || Optional <small><nowiki>{{ spc | icon | o | - }}</nowiki></small> || {{ ic | Input-Cloud bold clock | c | icon=clock | fw=bold}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 28. März 2019, 14:38 Uhr
| Parameter | Default | Darstellung |
|---|---|---|
| | w= | w=170px width: |
Input-Cloud |
| | dr als 2. Parameter |
w=161px dropdown |
Input-Cloud |
| | c als 2. Parameter |
w=161px counter |
Input-Cloud |
| | fw= | fw=normal font-weight |
light, lighter, normal, bold, bolder |
| | icon= | Optional {{ spc | icon | o | - }} | Input-Cloud bold clock |