KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 28: | Zeile 28: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:left;" class="unsortable" | 2. oder 3. Parameter <small> Optional</small> | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:left;" class="unsortable" | 2. oder 3. Parameter <small> Optional</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | '''| c='''''Farbe'' | | class="unsortable" | '''| c='''''Farbe'' || {{ Button | <nowiki>| d | c=rot</nowiki> | d | c=rot }} | ||
|- | |||
| | '''| w=''' ''width'' || {{ Button | 100px | w=100px }} | |||
|- | |||
| | '''| lh=''' <small>''line-height: 1.15 (Default)''</small> || {{ Button | <nowiki>line-height=0.5</nowiki> | line-height=1.5 }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 4. April 2019, 07:41 Uhr
| 2. Parameter Optional | Darstellung |
|---|---|
| | w oder | werkzeug | |
| | d download | |
| | pl oder | play | |
| | p oder| printer oder | print | |
| | r oder | renew | |
| | s oder | stift | |
| | c oder | check | |
| | o oder | otp | |
| | u oder | upload | |
| | dr oder | dropdown | |
| | b oder | blau | |
| 2. oder 3. Parameter Optional | |
| | c=Farbe | |
| | w= width | |
| | lh= line-height: 1.15 (Default) | |